• 咨询热线:0471-5616613
  • 微信

    二维码arrow_top

    a-level备考指南

    您当前的位置:主页 > A-level > a-level备考指南 >

    A-level培训课程

    a-level备考指南

    教学师资

    2019年5-6月A-Level考试时间表

    发布日期:2019-04-30 15:45  来自:未知浏览次数:

    2019年5-6月A-Level考试时间表(按时间排序)

    A-Level考试时间表(按时间排序)
    科目 单元 考试代 码 考试日期 考试时间
    Biology
    生物
    Unit3:Practical Skills
    In Biology
    WBI13 2019年5
    月6日
    13:00-
    14:20
    Biology
    生物
    Unit3:Practical Biology and Research Skill WBI03 2019年5
    月6日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit3:Chemistry laboratory skillsⅠ WCH03 2019年5
    月7日
    16:00-
    17:15
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit3: Practical Skills
    In Chemistry
    WCH13 2019年5
    月7日
    16:00-
    17:20
    Economics
    经济
    Unit2:macroeconomic performance and policy WEC02 2019年5
    月16日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Economics
    经济
    Unit2:macroeconomic performance and policy WEC02 2019年5
    月16日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Biology
    生物
    Unit6: Practical Biology and Investigative Skills WBI06 2019年5
    月10
    13:00-
    14:30
    Economics
    经济
    Unit1:Markets in Action WEC01 2019年5
    月13日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Economics
    经济
    Unit1:Markets in Action WEC11 2019年5
    月13日
    13:00-
    14:45
    English langwage
    英语
    Unit1:language:Contdxt and identity WEN01 2019年5
    月13日
    13:00-
    14:45
    Spanish
    西班牙语
    Unit2:Understanding and Written Response WSP01 2019年5
    月13日
    13:00-
    15:30
    Psychology
    心理学
    Unit1:Social and Cognitive Psychology WPS01 2019年5
    月13日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Further Pure F1 WFM01 2019年5
    月13日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Physics
    物理
    Unit1: Physics on the Go WPH01 2019年5
    月14日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Physics
    物理
    Unit1:Mechanics and Materisls WPH11 2019年5
    月14日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Accounting
    会计
    Unit1: The Accounting
    System and Costing
    WAC11 2019年5
     
    13:00-
    16:00
    Law
    法律
    Paper1:Underlying Principles of law and the English llegal system YLA1 2019年5
    月14日
    13:00-
    16:00
    Geography
    地理
    Unit1:global challenges WGE01 2019年5
    月14日
    16:00-
    17:45
    Mathematics
    数学
    Mathematics M3 WME03 2019年5
    月15日
    13:00-
    14:30
    English langwage
    英语
    Unit2:language in Transtion WEN02 2019年5
    月15日
    13:00-
    14:45
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit6:Chemistry laboratory skills Ⅱ WCH03 2019年5
    月7日
    16:00-
    17:30
    History
    历史
    Unit1:Depth study with interpretations WHI01
    1A-1d
    2019年5
    月15日
    16:00-
    18:00
    German
    德语
    Unit2:understanding and written response WGN02 2019年5
    月15日
    16:00-
    18:30
    Economics
    经济
    Unit2:macroeconomic performance and policy WEC02 2019年5
    月16日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Economics
    经济
    Unit2:macroeconomic performance and policy WEC12 2019年5
    月16日
    13:00-
    14:45
    Psychology
    心理学
    Unit1:biological psychology learning theories and development WPS02 2019年5
    月16日
    16:00-
    18:00
    Physics
    物理
    Unit2: Physics at work WPH02 2019年5
    月17日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Physics
    物理
    Unit2:waves and electricity WPH12 2019年5
    月17日
    13:00-
    14:30
    English literature
    英国文学
    Unit1:poetry and prose WET01 2019年5
    月17日
    13:00-
    15:00
    Business studie
    商业
    Unit1: Business enterprise WBS01 2019年5
    月17日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Business studie
    商业
    Unit1:marketing and people WBS11 2019年5
    月17日
    16:00-
    18:00
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit1: the core principles of chemistry WCH01 2019年5
    月20日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit1:structure bonding and introduction to organic chemistry WCH11
     
    2019年5
    月20日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Economics
    经济
    Unit3:business behavior WEC03 2019年5
    月20日
    13:00-
    15:00
    English
    language
    英语
    Unit3:crafting language(writing) WEN03 2019年5
    月20日
    13:00-
    15:00
    Psychology
    心理学
    Unit3:applications of psychology WPS03 2019年5
    月20日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Physics
    物理
    Unit4:physics on the move WPH04 2019年5
    月20日
    16:00-
    17:35
    History
    历史
    Unit2:breadth study with source evaluation WHI02
    1A-1D
    2019年5
    月20日
    16:00-
    18:00
    Geography
    地理
    Unit2:geographical investigations WGE02 2019年5
    月21日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Biology
    生物
    Unit1:lifestyle transport genes and health WBI01 2019年5
    月21日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Biology
    生物
    Unit1:molecules diet transportation and health WBI11 2019年5
    月21日
    16:00-
    17:30
    History
    历史
    Unit3:thematic study with source evaluation WHI03
    1A-1D
    2019年5
    月21日
    16:00-
    18:00
    Mathematics
    数学
    Pure Mathematics 1 WMA11 2019年5
    月22日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Core mathematics C12 WMA01 2019年5
    月22日
    13:00-
    15:30
    Greek
    希腊语
    Unit1:understanding and written response WGK01 2019年5
    月22日
    13:00-
    15:30
    Law
    法律
    Paper2:the law in action YLA1 2019年5
    月22日
    13:00-
    16:00
    Physics
    物理
    Unit6:experimental physics WPH06 2019年5
    月22日
    16:00-
    17:20
    English literature
    英国文学
    Unit2:drama(per 1900 and post 1900) WET02 2019年5
    月22日
    16:00-
    18:00
    Geography
    地理
    Unit3:contested pianet WGE03 2019年5
    月22日
    16:00-
    18:00
    Mathematics
    数学
    Statistics S3 WST03 2019年5
    月23日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit2:application of core principles of chemistry WCH02 2019年5
    月23日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit2:energetic group chemistry halogenoalkanes and alcohol WCH12
     
    2019年5
    月23日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Economics
    经济
    Unit4:developments in the global economy WEC04 2019年5
    月23日
    13:00-
    15:00
    Applied information technology
    应用信息技术
    Unit1:the information age WIT11 2019年5
    月23日
    13:00-
    15:00
    Business studie
    商业
    Unit2: Business structures and processes WBS02 2019年5
    月23日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Business studie
    商业
    Unit2:managing business activities WBS12 2019年5
    月23日
    16:00-
    18:00
    English literature
    英国文学
    Unit3:poetry and prose WET03 2019年5
    月23日
    16:00-
    18:00
    Biology
    生物
    Unit2:development plants and the environment WBI01 2019年5
    月24日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Biology
    生物
    Unit2:cells development biodiversity and conservation WBI12 2019年5
    月24日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Physics
    物理
    Unit5:physics from creation to collapse    WPH05 2019年5
    月24日
    13:00-
    14:35
    Business studie
    商业
    Unit3:strategic Business decisions WBS03 2019年5
    月24日
    13:00-
    15:30
    French
    法语
    Unit2:understanding and written response WFR02 2019年5
    月24日
    13:00-
    15:30
    English literature
    英国文学
    Unit4:Shakespeare and pre-1900 portey WET04 2019年6
    月3日
    13:00-
    15:00
    Spanish
    西班牙语
    Unit4:research understanding and written response WSP04 2019年6
    月3日
    13:00-
    15:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Further pure F2 WFM02 2019年6
    月3日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Smechanics M1 WME01 2019年6
    月3日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Business studie商业 Unit4:sBusiness in a global context WBS04 2019年6
    月3日
    16:00-
    18:00
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit4:general principles of chemistry i-rates equilibria and fureher organic chemistry WCH04 2019年6
    月4日
    16:00-
    17:40
    English language
    英语
    Unit4:investigating language WEN04 2019年6
    月6日
    16:00-
    18:00
    History
    历史
    Unit4:international study with historical interpretations WHI04
    1A-1D
    2019年6
    月6日
    13:00-
    15:00
    Geography
    地理
    Unit4:researching geography WGE04 2019年6
    月6日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Psychology
    心理学
    Unit4:clinical psychology and psychological skills WPS04 2019年6
    月7日
    16:00-
    18:00
    Biology
    生物
    Unit4:the natural environment and species survival WBI04 2019年6
    月10日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Accounting
    会计
    Unit2:corporate and management Accounting WAC12 2019年6
    月10日
    13:00-
    16:00
    Applied information technology
    应用信息技术
    Unit2:the digital economy
     
    WIT12 2019年6
    月10日
    13:00-
    16:00
    Arabic
    阿拉伯语
    Unit1:understanding and written response WAA01 2019年6
    月10日
    16:00-
    18:30
    German
    德语
    Unit4:research understanding and written response WGN04 2019年6
    月11日
    13:00-
    15:30
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit5:general principles of chemistry Ⅱ-transition metals and organic nitrogen chemistry WCH05 2019年6
    月11日
    16:00-
    17:40
    Mathematics
    数学
    Statistics S1 WST01 2019年6
    月12日
    13:00-
    14:30
    French
    法语
    Unit4:research understanding and    written response WFR04 2019年6
    月13日
    16:00-
    18:30
    Greek
    希腊语
    Unit2: written and response WGK02 2019年6
    月13日
    13:00-
    16:00
    Arabic
    阿拉伯语
    Unit2: written and response WAA02 2019年6
    月13日
    13:00-
    16:00
    Biology
    生物
    Unit5:energy exercise and co-ordination WBI05 2019年6
    月13日
    13:00-
    14:45
    Mathematics
    数学
    Core Mathematics C34 WMA01 2019年6
    月18日
    13:00-
    15:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Pure Mathematics 1 WMA12 2019年6
    月18日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Decision Mathematics D1 WDM01 2019年6
    月20日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Decision Mathematics 1 WDM11 2019年6
    月20日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Mathematics M2 WME02 2019年6
    月20日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Further pure F3 WFM03 2019年6
    月24日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Statistics S2 WST02 2019年6
    月24日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Applied information technology
    应用信息技术
    Unit4:using database software
     
    WIT04 2019年5
    月6-24日
    时长10小时
    Applied information technology
    应用信息技术
    Unit3:theknowledge worker
     
    WIT03 2019年5
    月20-24日
    时长2小时30分


    2019年5-6月A-Level考试时间表(按科目排序)

    考试时间表(按科目排序)
    科目 单元 考试代 码 考试日期 考试时间
    Mathematics
    数学
    Further Pure F1 WFM01 2019年5
    月13日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Mathematics M3 WME03 2019年5
    月15日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Pure Mathematics 1 WMA11 2019年5
    月22日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Core mathematics C12 WMA01 2019年5
    月22日
    13:00-
    15:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Statistics S3 WST03 2019年5
    月23日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Further pure F2 WFM02 2019年6
    月3日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Smechanics M1 WME01 2019年6
    月3日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Statistics S1 WST01 2019年6
    月12日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Core Mathematics C34 WMA01 2019年6
    月18日
    13:00-
    15:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Pure Mathematics 1 WMA12 2019年6
    月18日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Decision Mathematics D1 WDM01 2019年6
    月20日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Decision Mathematics 1 WDM11 2019年6
    月20日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Mathematics M2 WME02 2019年6
    月20日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Further pure F3 WFM03 2019年6
    月24日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Mathematics
    数学
    Statistics S2 WST02 2019年6
    月24日
    13:00-
    14:30
             
    English langwage
    英语
    Unit1:language:Contdxt and identity WEN01 2019年5
    月13日
    13:00-
    14:45
    English langwage
    英语
    Unit2:language in Transtion WEN02 2019年5
    月15日
    13:00-
    14:45
    English
    language
    英语
    Unit3:crafting language(writing) WEN03 2019年5
    月20日
    13:00-
    15:00
    English language
    英语
    Unit4:investigating language WEN04 2019年6
    月6日
    16:00-
    18:00
             
    Biology
    生物
    Unit3:Practical Skills
    In Biology
    WBI13 2019年5
    月6日
    13:00-
    14:20
    Biology
    生物
    Unit3:Practical Biology and Research Skill WBI03 2019年5
    月6日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Biology
    生物
    Unit6: Practical Biology and Investigative Skills WBI06 2019年5
    月10
    13:00-
    14:30
    Biology
    生物
    Unit1:lifestyle transport genes and health WBI01 2019年5
    月21日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Biology
    生物
    Unit1:molecules diet transportation and health WBI11 2019年5
    月21日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Biology
    生物
    Unit2:development plants and the environment WBI01 2019年5
    月24日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Biology
    生物
    Unit2:cells development biodiversity and conservation WBI12 2019年5
    月24日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Biology
    生物
    Unit4:the natural environment and species survival WBI04 2019年6
    月10日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Biology
    生物
    Unit5:energy exercise and co-ordination WBI05 2019年6
    月13日
    13:00-
    14:45
             
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit3:Chemistry laboratory skillsⅠ WCH03 2019年5
    月7日
    16:00-
    17:15
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit3: Practical Skills
    In Chemistry
    WCH13 2019年5
    月7日
    16:00-
    17:20
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit6:Chemistry laboratory skills Ⅱ WCH03 2019年5
    月7日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit1: the core principles of chemistry WCH01 2019年5
    月20日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit1:structure bonding and introduction to organic chemistry WCH11
     
    2019年5
    月20日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit2:application of core principles of chemistry WCH02 2019年5
    月23日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit2:energetic group chemistry halogenoalkanes and alcohol WCH12
     
    2019年5
    月23日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit4:general principles of chemistry i-rates equilibria and fureher organic chemistry WCH04 2019年6
    月4日
    16:00-
    17:40
    Chemistry
    化学
    Unit5:general principles of chemistry Ⅱ-transition metals and organic nitrogen chemistry WCH05 2019年6
    月11日
    16:00-
    17:40
             
    Economics
    经济
    Unit2:macroeconomic performance and policy WEC02 2019年5
    月16日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Economics
    经济
    Unit2:macroeconomic performance and policy WEC02 2019年5
    月16日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Economics
    经济
    Unit1:Markets in Action WEC01 2019年5
    月13日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Economics
    经济
    Unit1:Markets in Action WEC11 2019年5
    月13日
    13:00-
    14:45
    Economics
    经济
    Unit2:macroeconomic performance and policy WEC02 2019年5
    月16日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Economics
    经济
    Unit2:macroeconomic performance and policy WEC12 2019年5
    月16日
    13:00-
    14:45
    Economics
    经济
    Unit3:business behavior WEC03 2019年5
    月20日
    13:00-
    15:00
    Economics
    经济
    Unit4:developments in the global economy WEC04 2019年5
    月23日
    13:00-
    15:00
             
    Spanish
    西班牙语
    Unit2:Understanding and Written Response WSP01 2019年5
    月13日
    13:00-
    15:30
    Spanish
    西班牙语
    Unit4:research understanding and written response WSP04 2019年6
    月3日
    13:00-
    15:30
             
    Psychology
    心理学
    Unit1:Social and Cognitive Psychology WPS01 2019年5
    月13日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Psychology
    心理学
    Unit1:biological psychology learning theories and development WPS02 2019年5
    月16日
    16:00-
    18:00
    Psychology
    心理学
    Unit3:applications of psychology WPS03 2019年5
    月20日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Psychology
    心理学
    Unit4:clinical psychology and psychological skills WPS04 2019年6
    月7日
    16:00-
    18:00
             
    Physics
    物理
    Unit1: Physics on the Go WPH01 2019年5
    月14日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Physics
    物理
    Unit1:Mechanics and Materisls WPH11 2019年5
    月14日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Physics
    物理
    Unit2: Physics at work WPH02 2019年5
    月17日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Physics
    物理
    Unit2:waves and electricity WPH12 2019年5
    月17日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Physics
    物理
    Unit4:physics on the move WPH04 2019年5
    月20日
    16:00-
    17:35
    Physics
    物理
    Unit6:experimental physics WPH06 2019年5
    月22日
    16:00-
    17:20
    Physics
    物理
    Unit5:physics from creation to collapse    WPH05 2019年5
    月24日
    13:00-
    14:35
             
    Accounting
    会计
    Unit1: The Accounting
    System and Costing
    WAC11 2019年5
     
    13:00-
    16:00
    Accounting
    会计
    Unit2:corporate and management Accounting WAC12 2019年6
    月10日
    13:00-
    16:00
             
    Law
    法律
    Paper1:Underlying Principles of law and the English llegal system YLA1 2019年5
    月14日
    13:00-
    16:00
    Law
    法律
    Paper2:the law in action YLA1 2019年5
    月22日
    13:00-
    16:00
             
    Geography
    地理
    Unit1:global challenges WGE01 2019年5
    月14日
    16:00-
    17:45
    Geography
    地理
    Unit2:geographical investigations WGE02 2019年5
    月21日
    13:00-
    14:30
    Geography
    地理
    Unit3:contested pianet WGE03 2019年5
    月22日
    16:00-
    18:00
    Geography
    地理
    Unit4:researching geography WGE04 2019年6
    月6日
    16:00-
    17:30
             
    History
    历史
    Unit1:Depth study with interpretations WHI01
    1A-1d
    2019年5
    月15日
    16:00-
    18:00
    History
    历史
    Unit2:breadth study with source evaluation WHI02
    1A-1D
    2019年5
    月20日
    16:00-
    18:00
    History
    历史
    Unit3:thematic study with source evaluation WHI03
    1A-1D
    2019年5
    月21日
    16:00-
    18:00
    History
    历史
    Unit4:international study with historical interpretations WHI04
    1A-1D
    2019年6
    月6日
    13:00-
    15:00
             
    German
    德语
    Unit2:understanding and written response WGN02 2019年5
    月15日
    16:00-
    18:30
    German
    德语
    Unit4:research understanding and written response WGN04 2019年6
    月11日
    13:00-
    15:30
             
    English literature
    英国文学
    Unit1:poetry and prose WET01 2019年5
    月17日
    13:00-
    15:00
    English literature
    英国文学
    Unit2:drama(per 1900 and post 1900) WET02 2019年5
    月22日
    16:00-
    18:00
    English literature
    英国文学
    Unit3:poetry and prose WET03 2019年5
    月23日
    16:00-
    18:00
    English literature
    英国文学
    Unit4:Shakespeare and pre-1900 portey WET04 2019年6
    月3日
    13:00-
    15:00
             
    Business studie
    商业
    Unit1: Business enterprise WBS01 2019年5
    月17日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Business studie
    商业
    Unit1:marketing and people WBS11 2019年5
    月17日
    16:00-
    18:00
    Business studie
    商业
    Unit2: Business structures and processes WBS02 2019年5
    月23日
    16:00-
    17:30
    Business studie
    商业
    Unit2:managing business activities WBS12 2019年5
    月23日
    16:00-
    18:00
    Business studie
    商业
    Unit3:strategic Business decisions WBS03 2019年5
    月24日
    13:00-
    15:30
    Business studie商业 Unit4:sBusiness in a global context WBS04 2019年6
    月3日
    16:00-
    18:00
             
    Greek
    希腊语
    Unit1:understanding and written response WGK01 2019年5
    月22日
    13:00-
    15:30
    Greek
    希腊语
    Unit2: written and response WGK02 2019年6
    月13日
    13:00-
    16:00
             
    Applied information technology
    应用信息技术
    Unit1:the information age WIT11 2019年5
    月23日
    13:00-
    15:00
    Applied information technology
    应用信息技术
    Unit2:the digital economy
     
    WIT12 2019年6
    月10日
    13:00-
    16:00
    Applied information technology
    应用信息技术
    Unit4:using database software
     
    WIT04 2019年5
    月6-24日
    时长10小时
    Applied information technology
    应用信息技术
    Unit3:theknowledge worker
     
    WIT03 2019年5
    月20-24日
    时长2小时30分
             
    French
    法语
    Unit2:understanding and written response WFR02 2019年5
    月24日
    13:00-
    15:30
    French
    法语
    Unit4:research understanding and    written response WFR04 2019年6
    月13日
    16:00-
    18:30
             
    Arabic
    阿拉伯语
    Unit1:understanding and written response WAA01 2019年6
    月10日
    16:00-
    18:30
    Arabic
    阿拉伯语
    Unit2: written and response WAA02 2019年6
    月13日
    13:00-
    16:00
     

     
     
     


    留学须知 官方微信
    在线咨询
    立即咨询 免费预报名